75HP Cooling Tower Inernational Standard Water Pump for Coolant

75HP Cooling Tower Inernational Standard Water Pump for Coolant

Product Name: Pregnenolone
CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1
Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg
MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2
EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Product Details

We attach importance to the definition and understanding of customer needs, and provide customers with superior Heparin Sodium, Cas No.982-57-0, High-purity Amoxapine at reasonable prices. Our company has established a complete customer service system in order to respond quickly and bring value-added services to our customers. We not only will try our greatest to offer superb companies to just about every buyer, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our shoppers for Factory wholesale Oil Transportation Hose. We have built a management team that is good at innovation and hard work.

Product Description 

The Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a white or off-white crystalline powder, odorless, melting point 193 ℃, insoluble in water, and soluble in organic solvents such as ethanol. It is prepared from steroid compounds such as diosgenin, cholesterol, stigmasterol, dehydroepiandrosterone, etc. It is an important intermediate for the synthesis of progesterone, finasteride, etc. It is widely used in the synthesis of steroidal drug intermediates and steroidal drugs. Besides, the Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a steroid hormone involved in the production of progesterone, mineralocorticoid, glucocorticoid, androgen and estrogen steroids, so it is a prohormone. It comes with high quality, high purity, reasonable price and high cost effective. It is highly praised by our clients all over the world. 


Product Name: Pregnenolone

CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1

Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg

MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2

EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: In-house standard, In-house standard

Purity: 99%min

Shelf Life: 2 Years

Storage: Dry place

Appearance: White Crystalline Powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packing:5kg/tin,2tins/carton

Port

Delivery Time: Immediately


We always adhere to the business philosophy of 'customer-centric, market-oriented, quality-based, management-based, and safety-oriented', focusing on the field of 75HP Cooling Tower Inernational Standard Water Pump for Coolant. We have a professional design and technology research team, and have formed a complete set of production management, quality management, marketing management and service management system. We will face the problem directly, dig into the root cause, and strive to improve the status quo of the industry to solve customer pain points.
Hot Tags: female steroid pregnenolone hormone powder CAS 145-13-1, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Betamethasone, Cas No.: 66104-23-2, Azithromycin Amine, Cefcapene Pivoxil, Chloramphenicol, Doxycycline Hcl

Inquiry

You Might Also Like