96% Silicon Dioxide Precipitated Silica Sio2 Powder in China

96% Silicon Dioxide Precipitated Silica Sio2 Powder in China

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

With quite a few factories, we will provide a wide variety of Efavirenz And Anti-Allergic, Cas No. 75-09-2, Intermediates Of Ciprofloxacin Hcl. We take technology as the guide, uphold the advanced business philosophy, providing users with high-quality products and good services. Make sure deliver the best Assistance, the most beneficial High-quality, The quickly Delivery. We have gradually established a good people-oriented employment mechanism, which not only re-uses talents in our work, but also enables them to experience the company's respect and care for talents in all aspects. We always adhere to the core value of "'success with entrepreneurship" and achieve a win-win situation with employees, customers and the industry chain.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We are willing to provide 96% Silicon Dioxide Precipitated Silica Sio2 Powder in China for customers with high quality, appropriate price and good after-sales service. We support our purchasers with ideal premium quality products and substantial level company. With the development of information technology and economic globalization, we should take market demand as the guide, increase technological innovation, implement brand strategy and take honesty as the foundation.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Pharmaceutical Raw Material Chloramphenicol 99% CAS No. 56-75-7, pergolide mesylate, Sweetener Neotame, Rosuvastatin Calcium Intermediate, Clopidol, Pharmaceutical Chemicals Aliskiren

Inquiry

You Might Also Like