99.6% Purity Estrogen Female Hormone Estriol (CAS: 50-27-1)

99.6% Purity Estrogen Female Hormone Estriol (CAS: 50-27-1)

Product Name: Pregnenolone
CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1
Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg
MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2
EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Product Details

Over the years, we have been adhering to the business philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead' to provide high-quality products and services to new and old customers, scientifically integrate resources, strengthen corporate management and enhance corporate core competitiveness. Our high-quality Cas No. 50-42-0, Cas No. 151096-09-2, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin and outstanding services have been recognized by the majority of users. We always adhere to one step at a time, focus on the details of each product, and do a good job of every service. Looking forward to the future, striking roots in China and facing the world are our development strategy and we will strive to build a manufacturing enterprise to help Chinese manufacturing go global. Over the years, we always persist in scientific management and innovation, 'provide the best service for customers' is our consistent aim pursued.

Product Description 

The Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a white or off-white crystalline powder, odorless, melting point 193 ℃, insoluble in water, and soluble in organic solvents such as ethanol. It is prepared from steroid compounds such as diosgenin, cholesterol, stigmasterol, dehydroepiandrosterone, etc. It is an important intermediate for the synthesis of progesterone, finasteride, etc. It is widely used in the synthesis of steroidal drug intermediates and steroidal drugs. Besides, the Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a steroid hormone involved in the production of progesterone, mineralocorticoid, glucocorticoid, androgen and estrogen steroids, so it is a prohormone. It comes with high quality, high purity, reasonable price and high cost effective. It is highly praised by our clients all over the world. 


Product Name: Pregnenolone

CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1

Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg

MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2

EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: In-house standard, In-house standard

Purity: 99%min

Shelf Life: 2 Years

Storage: Dry place

Appearance: White Crystalline Powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packing:5kg/tin,2tins/carton

Port

Delivery Time: Immediately


We have state-of-the-art equipment and a solid technical core team to build a solid foundation for customers to offer them better quality 99.6% Purity Estrogen Female Hormone Estriol (CAS: 50-27-1). We stick to the concept of focusing on cultural taste and personalized service, and promote the development of the company with diligent professionalism. Since the manufacturing facility founded, we have now committed on the progress of new products.
Hot Tags: female steroid pregnenolone hormone powder CAS 145-13-1, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 68767-14-6, CAS: 14028-44-5, Cas No. 58-05-9, Cas No. 811803-05-1, CAS 145-13-1, Ornidazole

Inquiry

You Might Also Like