99% Pharmaceutical Grade Levofloxacin CAS No.: 100986-85-4 with High Quality

99% Pharmaceutical Grade Levofloxacin CAS No.: 100986-85-4 with High Quality

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

We design a complete set of Cas No. 811803-05-1, Cas No. 75-09-2, Cas 73231-34-2 for related enterprise and individual users, and constantly strive to meet the diverse needs of customers. We adhere to the values of 'passion and innovation, cooperation and sharing, integrity and dedication'. We will generally welcome guests from all over the world to our business to create business relations with us. You can buy with confidence. We welcome OEM projects and designs.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


We will continue to uphold the spirit of innovation, focus on industry applications, and provide better 99% Pharmaceutical Grade Levofloxacin CAS No.: 100986-85-4 with High Quality and services for the global industry, and create value for customers. After long-term unremitting efforts, our company has established a good reputation, and stood out among the peers, winning the trust and support of our customers. We pioneered the industry's one-stop service, adhering to the core philosophy of taking customer value as the foundation.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Ornidazole, Cas No.125-10-0, Rosuvastatin Calcium Intermediate, Cas 126784-99-4, Chloramphenicol, Cas No. 75-09-2

Inquiry

You Might Also Like