Beat Price Cefotaxime Sodium for Injection 1g

Beat Price Cefotaxime Sodium for Injection 1g

CAS No.: 63527-52-6
Other Names: Cefotaxima acid
MF: C16H17N5O7S2
EINECS No.: 264-299-1
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Relying on our excellent technical team's persistence in R&D spirit and continuous technological innovation, we continue to develop a series of new Cas No. 52-21-1, Cas No. 84371-65-3, Cas 9041-08-1 to meet the ever-changing needs of the market. We look forward to getting your inquiries. We have established a strict product quality control system and a complete product after-sales service system. We sincerely welcome enterprises and experts from abroad to come to our company for inspection, guidance, technical cooperation and exchanges, and create a brilliant future together.

CAS No.: 63527-52-6

Other Names: Cefotaxima acid

MF: C16H17N5O7S2

EINECS No.: 264-299-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Cefotaxime

Purity: 99%

Molecular Weight: 455.4655

Density: 1.8g/cm3

Refractive index: 1.778

Physical State: Solid

Storage: Store at room temperature

Melting Point: >360 °C

Refractive Index: n20D 1.78 (Predicted)

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100g;500g;1Kg;5Kg;25Kg or as demand

Lead Time : Shipped in 3 days after payment

 


Owning high-quality products is the basic guarantee for the continuous development of the company. We always pay attention to the continuous development of the Beat Price Cefotaxime Sodium for Injection 1g industry, strive to be the industry leader, and provide customers with the most cost-effective products. We provide customers with scientific solutions and continue to optimize them to help customers create greater value in various fields. We need to add new talents to provide us with good ideas and help us make changes, thus further grow our company.
Hot Tags: raw material cefotaxime antibiotics CAS no. 63527-52-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 52-21-1, Neomycin Sulphate, Cas No. 50-02-2, Cas No. 51-42-3, Epinephrine Hydrogen Tartrate 2013, Powdered Thyroid

Inquiry

You Might Also Like