Best Price CAS: 7695-91-2 Pure Vitamin E Acetate Powder

Best Price CAS: 7695-91-2 Pure Vitamin E Acetate Powder

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Since its development, the company has become a professional provider of high-efficiency Breast Cancer Drug Apatinib, Cas 9041-08-1, Betamethasone integrating R&D, production, sales and application solutions. We have a sound management, service system and a first-class team, with high-quality quality, affordable prices, and excellent service. We are full of energy to meet the challenge of occupying the industrial highland in the future. Many companies now recognize that they need to pay special attention to innovation, because innovation is critical to their future survival and success.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


We are able to assure you product or service quality and aggressive cost for Best Price CAS: 7695-91-2 Pure Vitamin E Acetate Powder. Our company has rich industrial Internet operation experience and resources and is familiar with the significance of the Internet for industrial development. Due to the pursuit of quality, our company has established a number of high standard production bases to comprehensively improve the on-site management level and provide strong guarantee for product quality.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Efavirenz And Anti-Allergic, 99% High Purity Chloramphenicol, Cas No. 52-21-1, Loxoprofen Acid, Cas No.147098-20-2, Chloroacetyl Catechol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like