Big Size Cooling Tower Water Pump

Big Size Cooling Tower Water Pump

Product Name: Pregnenolone
CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1
Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg
MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2
EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Product Details

Under the leadership of the company's leaders, we have introduced a large number of talents and established a complete quality management system to ensure the quality of our Chloroacetyl Catechol, Sodium Saccharin 8-12mesh, Ornidazole. Our company will join hands with global customers to enter the international enterprise with high quality products and honest service. These are quality tested at various occasions to ensure only flawless range is delivered to customers, we also customize the array as per the need of customers to meet the requirement of customers. We warmly welcome all merchants to order and inquire. We always stick to the principle of 'Integrity, Efficiency, Innovation and Win-Win business'.

Product Description 

The Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a white or off-white crystalline powder, odorless, melting point 193 ℃, insoluble in water, and soluble in organic solvents such as ethanol. It is prepared from steroid compounds such as diosgenin, cholesterol, stigmasterol, dehydroepiandrosterone, etc. It is an important intermediate for the synthesis of progesterone, finasteride, etc. It is widely used in the synthesis of steroidal drug intermediates and steroidal drugs. Besides, the Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder is a steroid hormone involved in the production of progesterone, mineralocorticoid, glucocorticoid, androgen and estrogen steroids, so it is a prohormone. It comes with high quality, high purity, reasonable price and high cost effective. It is highly praised by our clients all over the world. 


Product Name: Pregnenolone

CAS No.: 145-13-1, 145-13-1

Other Names: prenolon (3-beta)-pregn-5-en-20-on 3-beta-hydroxy-preg

MF: C21H32O2, C21H32O2

EINECS No.: 217-212-6

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: In-house standard, In-house standard

Purity: 99%min

Shelf Life: 2 Years

Storage: Dry place

Appearance: White Crystalline Powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packing:5kg/tin,2tins/carton

Port

Delivery Time: Immediately


In the future, our company will still adhere to the quality policy of 'Quality First, Customer First, Work Together, Pursue Excellence', and strive to be the industry leader with excellent Big Size Cooling Tower Water Pump. 'Control the standard by the details, show the power by quality'. Our company adhere to the brand development strategy, focus on customer demand, strict quality management and professional team service, leading the industry direction.
Hot Tags: female steroid pregnenolone hormone powder CAS 145-13-1, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Urokinase from human urine lyophilized powder, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin, Cas No. 100-44-7, Betamethasone, Methyl cinnamate, Cas No. 22189-32-8

Inquiry

You Might Also Like