Bloom Tech API Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 100986-85-4

Bloom Tech API Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 100986-85-4

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

Through continuous technical exchanges and unremitting technical research, we have built a complete service chain of pre-sale selection, installation, and after-sale maintenance of Intermediates Of Ciprofloxacin Hcl, CAS: 14028-44-5, Erythromycin Thiocyanate. In order to meet the needs of modern high-tech, we actively introduce talents so as to gradually form a reasonable talent echelon. 'Honest and trustworthy, sincere service' is our business style, and 'continuous innovation, forge ahead' is our business philosophy. In the fierce market competition, we have won with excellent quality and fast delivery. Our goal is to provide customers with high-quality products and make continuous efforts to achieve the corporate mission of 'becoming one of the innovative companies'.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


We are going to make every single effort for Bloom Tech API Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 100986-85-4. We adhere to the business philosophy of 'innovation, integration, pragmatism and dedication' to promote the continuous development of the company. We also maintain the vitality of the enterprise with continuous improvement of quality management standards. We pay close attention to and grasp the needs of users, and constantly innovate products and services.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, CAS: 36703-88-5, Cas 83905-01-5, Spectinomycin Hcl With Veterinary Medicine, Chloramphenicol 99%, Prednisolon, Prednisolone Acetate

Inquiry

You Might Also Like