Bulk Supply Methylamine Hydrochloride/Methylamine HCl CAS No. 593-51-1

Bulk Supply Methylamine Hydrochloride/Methylamine HCl CAS No. 593-51-1

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We have cultivated a professional technical team and established a high-quality and highly dedicated sales team to make sure that our Heparin Sodium, Cas No. 16773-42-5, Cas No. 58-05-9 enjoys the popularity on the market for its performance. If you pursuit the Hi-quality, Hi-stable, Competitive price parts, company name is your best choice! With our faith, we are to make your profits grow greatly.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


We are a high-quality Chinese brand, and is becoming a modern and international manufacturer of Bulk Supply Methylamine Hydrochloride/Methylamine HCl CAS No. 593-51-1 with outstanding main business, obvious advantages and sustainable development. We are committed to achieve the coordinated development of company interests and social interests, and to achieve harmonious progress between man and nature. Our corporate culture is built on the basis of honesty, integrity and respect, and has established a good working atmosphere.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin, Heparin Sodium Bp Usp, Cas 126784-99-4, Cas No. 564-25-0, 1-Adamantanecarboxylic, Prednisolon

Inquiry

You Might Also Like