CAS No. 942-92-7/942 92 7/942927 Hexanophenone Aoks China Factory Sales

CAS No. 942-92-7/942 92 7/942927 Hexanophenone Aoks China Factory Sales

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We are committed to integrity and service. In the future, we will cherish the trust of customers, continue to optimize products and improve service levels, and return customers with high-quality Cas:828-51-3, pergolide mesylate, Saccharin Sodium 20-40mesh Food Grade. Our company actively introduces advanced professional technology and senior management personnel, and constantly studies and summarizes the rich experience of peers to ensure product quality and strictly control after-sales service. While developing the Chinese market, our company is also exploring the international market. We have established good cooperation relationship with many importers in different countries and regions.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


Our CAS No. 942-92-7/942 92 7/942927 Hexanophenone Aoks China Factory Sales have been used by the majority of users for many years, with reliable quality, stable performance and good reputation. In the course of operation, we pay attention to the code of conduct such as brand, integrity, service and cooperation, and strive to provide customers with quality products and services. Welcome new and old customers to patronize! Our company has always adhered to the high standards of a modern enterprise, strictly regulated operations, won market recognition, and gained the trust and support of our customers.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 282526-98-1, Heparin Sodium Bp Usp, Cas:98-50-0, Aprotinin Bp Usp, Rosuvastatin Calcium Intermediate, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate

Inquiry

You Might Also Like