Cefotaxime Sodium Sterile with GMP From Reyoung Pharma China

Cefotaxime Sodium Sterile with GMP From Reyoung Pharma China

CAS No.: 63527-52-6
Other Names: Cefotaxima acid
MF: C16H17N5O7S2
EINECS No.: 264-299-1
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

The Cas No. 151096-09-2, Cas No. 56-75-7, Cas No. 112811-59-3 is independently developed by our's own R&D team since we owning industry-leading core technology. We stick to the concept of focusing on cultural taste and personalized service, and promote the development of the company with diligent professionalism. We always practice the business philosophy of "product quality is the foundation, technological innovation is the driving force, and dedicated service is the guarantee". Our company considers quality as its lifespan, and sees real customer interests and our long-term development as one.

CAS No.: 63527-52-6

Other Names: Cefotaxima acid

MF: C16H17N5O7S2

EINECS No.: 264-299-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Cefotaxime

Purity: 99%

Molecular Weight: 455.4655

Density: 1.8g/cm3

Refractive index: 1.778

Physical State: Solid

Storage: Store at room temperature

Melting Point: >360 °C

Refractive Index: n20D 1.78 (Predicted)

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100g;500g;1Kg;5Kg;25Kg or as demand

Lead Time : Shipped in 3 days after payment

 


Over the years, our company has done every Cefotaxime Sodium Sterile with GMP From Reyoung Pharma China steadily and won the trust of customers step by step. We have been wanting ahead to setting up cooperative associations along with you. Our company has always insisted on providing diversified and wide-ranging services for users, elaborately created a strong professional culture and built a bond of integrity, loyalty and harmony among enterprises, customers and employees.
Hot Tags: raw material cefotaxime antibiotics CAS no. 63527-52-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Betamethasone, CAS 2971-90-6, Urokinase from human urine lyophilized powder, Cas 9041-08-1, Complex Amino Acid For Plant, Florfenicol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like