China Supply 99% Boric Acid Flakes CAS 11113-50-1

China Supply 99% Boric Acid Flakes CAS 11113-50-1

CAS No.:50-24-8
Other Names: prednisolone
MF: C23H30O6
EINECS No.: 200-021-7
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

To meet the customers' over-expected pleasure, we have now our solid crew to supply our greatest all round assistance which includes marketing, sales, planning, production, top quality controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Halquinol, Intermediates Of Ciprofloxacin Hcl, Cas No.57-83-0. We introduce modern technology and equipment to improve the company's comprehensive competitiveness. After years of continuous development and the improvement of production management capacity, we have become an enterprise integrating R&D, manufacturing, sales and after-sales service. With reasonable commodity prices, fast logistics, high-quality services, and strong technical force, our company has won the support and trust of the majority of customers and has truly achieved a win-win situation for the company and customers.

CAS No.:50-24-8

Other Names: prednisolone

MF: C23H30O6

EINECS No.: 200-021-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Central Nervous System Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Purity: 99%min, 99%

CAS NO: 50-24-8

Color: White Power

Form: powder, capsule

Assay: 99.0-100.1%

Certificate: ISO9001 GMP

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1.0kg/Al-foil bag, 5.0 kgs/Al-foil bag, 25.0 kgs/drum ,inner by double plastic bag. or based on customers' request

Storage: Stored in a cool&dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Delivery Time:Shipped in 3 days after payment

 

product description:

Name:prednisolone

Chemical name:11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dione

CAS NO.: 50-24-8

EINECS:200-021-7

Molecular formula:C21H28O5

Molecular Weight:360.45

Standard:USP32


Being one of the reputed organizations operating in this domain, we are engaged in manufacturing, wholesaling, dealing and supplying a quality range of China Supply 99% Boric Acid Flakes CAS 11113-50-1. Our company has a strong customer group in the country, we keep pace with the times, constantly consolidate our own strength, improve product quality and constantly improve after-sales service. We have established an excellent production management team with strong technical force and stability.
Hot Tags: prednisolon CAS no. 50-24-8, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, CAS: 701-97-3, Betamethasone, Api Sodium Benzoate Benzoic Acid, Cas:98-50-0, Prednisone Acetate, Intermediate Ulipristal Acetate

Inquiry

You Might Also Like