Clopidol CAS No. 2971-90-6 3, 5-Dichloro-2, 6-Dimethylpyridinol

Clopidol CAS No. 2971-90-6 3, 5-Dichloro-2, 6-Dimethylpyridinol

Product Name: Clopidol Pure Veterinary Medicine Powder
CAS No.:2971-90-6
Other Names: 1-Carboxy-N,N,N-trimethylmethanaminium chloride;; BETAINE CHLORIDE
MF: C5H11NO2
EINECS No.: 209-683-1

Product Details

Through the unremitting efforts of all employees, we continue to improve quality management to ensure that our Tetramisole hydrochloride Tetramisole Hcl, 1-Bromoadamantane, Cefcapene Pivoxil will always be a product trusted by customers. We normally think and practice corresponding towards the change of circumstance, and grow up. Our existence is to pursue a harmonious atmosphere of mutual help, mutual encouragement and common progress, to help employees continuously improve their quality, and to work together to build a better business. Adhering to the business enterprise philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead', we sincerely welcome consumers from at your home and abroad to cooperate with us provide you greatest services! We seek development in the market economy, and innovation in business development.

Product Description 

The Clopidol is white or off-white powder, odorless. It is very slightly soluble in methanol or ethanol, insoluble in water, acetone, ether, benzene, and soluble in sodium hydroxide. It is a pyridine compound with wide anti-coccidial effects and can be used for poultry and rabbit coccidiosis. The peak period of its effect on coccidia is mainly in the spore development stage, which can stop the sporozoite development in epithelial cells for up to 60 days. In addition, the Clopidol also has a good effect on the prevention and control of 9 kinds of chicken Eimeria, especially the most effective treatment for Eimeria tenella. It is of high quality and receives a good reputation among our clients all over the world. 


Product Name: Clopidol Pure Veterinary Medicine Powder

CAS No.:2971-90-6

Other Names: 1-Carboxy-N,N,N-trimethylmethanaminium chloride;; BETAINE CHLORIDE

MF: C5H11NO2

EINECS No.: 209-683-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antiparasitic Agents, Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals

Grade Standard: Feed Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Clopidol Pure CAS2971-90-6 Veterinary Medicine Powder

Purity: 98%min

Appearance: white powder

Grade: Feed Grade

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg/drum or customized

Delivery Time: Shipped in 3 days after payment


Our Clopidol CAS No. 2971-90-6 3, 5-Dichloro-2, 6-Dimethylpyridinol enjoys good reputation all over the world for its artistic workmanship, advanced technology and fine design. Please contact us without hesitation! Our items have been obtained more and more recognition from foreign clients, and established long term and cooperative relationship with them.
Hot Tags: clopidol CAS no.:2971-90-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Gatifloxacin, Progesterone, Amoxicillin Trihydrate, Intermediates Of Ciprofloxacin Hcl, Respiratory System Drugs Theophylline, Cas No. 811803-05-1

Inquiry

You Might Also Like