Colloidal Silica Used for Coating of Investment Casting Process

Colloidal Silica Used for Coating of Investment Casting Process

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

Our staff are usually in the spirit of 'continuous improvement and excellence', and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Cas No. 7704-67-8, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin, Doxycycline Hcl. In order to improve the overall economic benefits, it is necessary to speed up the reform of enterprise management while doing a good job in the basic work of enterprise management. We are looking forward to cooperating with more clients worldwide for common development and mutual benefit! After years of steady development, we have established strategic cooperation relationship with many famous brands at home and abroad. We hope that in the future, we will become your best partner and grow together. We sincerely welcome customers from both at home and abroad to come to negotiate business with us.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Our vision is to strive to build the preferred brand of the Colloidal Silica Used for Coating of Investment Casting Process industry and become the best choice for quality customers and industry elites. It is our expectation to improve the enterprise efficiency, reduce the cost and reduce the scrap rate of your company. Let us work together to win-win and mutual benefit, build a better future together. The company has gathered a group of top technical and managerial talents in the industry.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Prednisolone Acetate, CAS :56-75-7, Betamethasone, Chloramphenicol BP USP EP, Pharmaceutical Fluoxetine, Respiratory System Drugs Theophylline

Inquiry

You Might Also Like