Colloidal Silica Used for Surface Coating of Investment Casting

Colloidal Silica Used for Surface Coating of Investment Casting

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

We are constantly optimizing the production process of 99% High Purity Chloramphenicol, Azithromycin Amine, Colistin Sulfate products to further reduce production costs and improve production efficiency. Our products have won praise from customers in various industries for their stable quality and high cost performance. Our company sincerely welcomes people from all walks of life at home and abroad to patronize and negotiate business. Welcome clientele from home and overseas to connect with and inquire! We have got rich resources and steady mature sales network around the world, therefore we established long-term cooperation relationship with various companies. Quality is the key to a company's products occupying the market and the groundwork for the company to obtain economic benefits.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We want to create a first-class enterprise, cultivate professional talents, promote the development of the global Colloidal Silica Used for Surface Coating of Investment Casting industry, and become a respected leader. Our company continuously introduces professional talents and advanced technology to manufacture products that meet the needs of users. Our products have been well received by customers in domestic and foreign markets. We have established long-term cooperative relationship with many enterprises with good credit and excellent service.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Spectinomycin Hcl With Veterinary Medicine, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate, Food Grade Sodium Benzoate Preservative, Florfenicol, Prednisone Acetate, Cas No. 68767-14-6

Inquiry

You Might Also Like