Competitive Price Pregabalin Powder CAS No. 148553-50-8 China Supplier

Competitive Price Pregabalin Powder CAS No. 148553-50-8 China Supplier

CAS No.:50-24-8
Other Names: prednisolone
MF: C23H30O6
EINECS No.: 200-021-7
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We will uphold our business philosophy of 'professionalism, technology, integrity' and be a high-end manufacturer of Doxycycline Hcl, Sodium Saccharin 8-12mesh, Cas No. 53716-50-0. We will continue to move customers with sincere service and create value for them forever! Our company has already have pass the ISO standard and we are fully respect our customer's patents and copyrights. Our company has established a set of standard process of quality management system so that each process of quality problems can be effectively corrected and prevented. With nearly 30 years' experience in business, we are confident in superior service, quality and delivery. Our experienced application engineers, coupled with our unique and leading edge technology, offer a wide range of product types.

CAS No.:50-24-8

Other Names: prednisolone

MF: C23H30O6

EINECS No.: 200-021-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Central Nervous System Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Purity: 99%min, 99%

CAS NO: 50-24-8

Color: White Power

Form: powder, capsule

Assay: 99.0-100.1%

Certificate: ISO9001 GMP

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1.0kg/Al-foil bag, 5.0 kgs/Al-foil bag, 25.0 kgs/drum ,inner by double plastic bag. or based on customers' request

Storage: Stored in a cool&dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Delivery Time:Shipped in 3 days after payment

 

product description:

Name:prednisolone

Chemical name:11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dione

CAS NO.: 50-24-8

EINECS:200-021-7

Molecular formula:C21H28O5

Molecular Weight:360.45

Standard:USP32


We believe that our Competitive Price Pregabalin Powder CAS No. 148553-50-8 China Supplier and services will bring more satisfactory results and more surprises to customers. With solid strength and efficient sales network, we have established a firm foothold in the industry, and our sales range covers the world. To follow the world markets fashion, new products are kept on researching and providing to guarantee our competitive advantage in styles, quality, price and service.
Hot Tags: prednisolon CAS no. 50-24-8, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Api Sodium Benzoate Benzoic Acid, Extractum Glycyrrhizae, Chloramphenicol, High-purity Amoxapine, Pharmaceutical Fluoxetine, Loxoprofen Acid

Inquiry

You Might Also Like