Ergometrin 0.5mg/Ml Injection West Medicine for Human

Ergometrin 0.5mg/Ml Injection West Medicine for Human

Quick Details
CAS No.: 54910-89-3
Other Names: Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE
MF: C17H18F3NO
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We can provide sample designing, mass production, produce well-pleasing Cas No. 68767-14-6, Veterinary Drug Raw Material Tylosin Tartrate, Pharmaceutical Raw Material to clients, and create the satisfactional quality as well! Our company has built stable business relationships with many well-known domestic companies as well as oversea customers. Since our establishment, we have always adhered to the business philosophy of customer first, honesty and trustworthiness, mutual benefit, and market first, giving full play to the advantages of talents and information, continuously improving service levels and quality, and implementing diversified sales methods. We have developed rapidly with good reputation and scientific management, and won the praise of our customers. Let us join hands to create a better tomorrow. We'll supply much better products with diversified designs and expert services.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 54910-89-3

Other Names: Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE

MF: C17H18F3NO

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 54910-89-3

Purity:≥98.0 %

Appearance: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after received L/C or BC

 

Identification of   54910-89-3

Name:Fluoxetine

Chemical name: (RS) -N-methyl-3-phenyl-3-[4- (trifluoromethyl) pheno

Molecular Formula: C17H18F3NO

CAS Registry Number:  54910-89-3

Synonyms:  Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE

Molecular Weight: 309.3 g/mol (345.8 for HCl)

Character: used its hydrochloride, melting point is 179 °C -182 °C.


We pursue excellence and strive for perfection in each of our Ergometrin 0.5mg/Ml Injection West Medicine for Human, because it is our goal to deliver the best products to you. It is because we are taking responsibility, we are becoming more and more mature, and are even daring to face any failure and difficulties. We provide consumers with full choice of products.
Hot Tags: 99% fluoxetine fluoxetine HCL for anti-depression CAS:54910-89-3, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Pharmaceutical Fluoxetine, Levosulpiride, Pharmaceutical Chemicals Aliskiren, Cas No. 59-02-9, CAS 2971-90-6, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin

Inquiry

You Might Also Like