Experienced Raw Powder Cefotaxime Low Price CAS63527-52-6 China Supplier

Experienced Raw Powder Cefotaxime Low Price CAS63527-52-6 China Supplier

CAS No.: 63527-52-6
Other Names: Cefotaxima acid
MF: C16H17N5O7S2
EINECS No.: 264-299-1
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We strive to make conscientious products and do every detail of the Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder, Cas No.154598-52-4, Saccharin Sodium 20-40mesh, let users rest assured and continue to create value for customers, thereby achieve the goal of win-win cooperation. We will do everything to reduce the shipping costs and to shorten the delivery time. Welcome you to visit us and test the product quality by yourself. With the continuous improvement of today's production technology level, the market attaches importance to product quality, which forces us to improve production technology. We undertake that every product will be checked and confirmed in accordance with the current good manufacturing practices. We will repay the society with attentive service and efficient management.

CAS No.: 63527-52-6

Other Names: Cefotaxima acid

MF: C16H17N5O7S2

EINECS No.: 264-299-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Cefotaxime

Purity: 99%

Molecular Weight: 455.4655

Density: 1.8g/cm3

Refractive index: 1.778

Physical State: Solid

Storage: Store at room temperature

Melting Point: >360 °C

Refractive Index: n20D 1.78 (Predicted)

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100g;500g;1Kg;5Kg;25Kg or as demand

Lead Time : Shipped in 3 days after payment

 


The company has established a complete marketing service system, relying on outstanding advantages in talents, technology, resources, information, etc., to provide high-quality and market-competitive products of Experienced Raw Powder Cefotaxime Low Price CAS63527-52-6 China Supplier. We will continue to expand our production and sales scale by becoming stronger and bigger. Our moto is to deliver top quality solutions within stipulated time.
Hot Tags: raw material cefotaxime antibiotics CAS no. 63527-52-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 105889-45-0, 2013 Phenylephrine Apis, Pharmaceutical Intermediate Rifamycin, Adrenaline Hydrochloride, CAS NO.:280-57-9, Cefcapene Pivoxil

Inquiry

You Might Also Like