Factory Outlet Fumed Silica Lm-200 for Sale/Sio2 Powder Price

Factory Outlet Fumed Silica Lm-200 for Sale/Sio2 Powder Price

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

We always pay attention to the problems of using our Cas No. 564-25-0, Capecitabine, Cas No. 89365-50-4 and improve its quality accordingly in time. With the direction of building a sustainable society, our company is actively and continuously committed to caring for the global environment in all aspects of corporate activities. We have always adhered to the road of science and technology.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We can guarantee you the high quality and competitive value of Factory Outlet Fumed Silica Lm-200 for Sale/Sio2 Powder Price. After several years of hard work, our company has gradually gained recognition from the market, and has established a good image in the same industry, which has become a reputation for winning a majority of customers. We are keeping durable business relationships with more than 200 wholesalers all over the world.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Adrenaline Hydrochloride, Cas 50809-32-0, 1-Bromoadamantane, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate, Cas No. 14897-39-3, Cas No. 112811-59-3

Inquiry

You Might Also Like