Factory Supply Fine Silica Dioxide for Painting and Coatings From China

Factory Supply Fine Silica Dioxide for Painting and Coatings From China

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

'Quality initially, Honesty as base, Sincere company and mutual profit' is our idea, in order to create repeatedly and pursue the excellence for Respiratory System Drugs Theophylline, Chloramphenicol, Doxycycline Hcl. Our company create integrity from the details, reflect integrity from the action to and focuse on product development and production. Our goal is to provide customers with first-class quality products at competitive prices. We are adhering to the business philosophy of 'serving the society with advanced technology, creating value for customers, and pursuing economic benefits'. In accordance with the requirements of the modern enterprise system, we improve the level of business decision-making, management and service, and gradually develop ourselves into a company with strong competitiveness. Based on the creed of 'sincerity-oriented, trustworthy', we have built an efficient, professional and fast service platform to continuously optimize and improve service quality.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Our company takes the market as the guidance, our business is booming, our Factory Supply Fine Silica Dioxide for Painting and Coatings From China regardless of variety or quality are worthy of the top of the industry. We welcome potential buyers to contact us for OEM and ODM orders. We insist that innovation should be based on facts and quality should be based on pragmatism. We always do the best.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No.154598-52-4, Cas No. 58-05-9, Heparin Sodium Bp Usp, Cas 811803-05-1, CAS NO.:280-57-9, Cas No. 14648-57-8

Inquiry

You Might Also Like