Food Ingredient/Additive Precipitated/Fumed Silica (SiO2) as Anti-Caking Agent

Food Ingredient/Additive Precipitated/Fumed Silica (SiO2) as Anti-Caking Agent

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

Our enterprise aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our prospects, and working in new technology and new machine frequently for Cas No.57-83-0, Pharmaceutical Raw Material Chloramphenicol 99% CAS No. 56-75-7, Cas No. 53716-50-0. Our factory has established a long-term and effective cooperative relationship with customers based on the corporate philosophy of 'quality first, sincere service'. We uphold the quality policy of 'quality-oriented, orderly control, continuous improvement, and customer satisfaction'. We have profound technical strength, perfect management system, rigorous work attitude, attentive service team, and strive to be the winner of the industry.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


With our faith, we are to make the Food Ingredient/Additive Precipitated/Fumed Silica (SiO2) as Anti-Caking Agent high efficient. Our company has always adhered to the customer-oriented, service-oriented work principle and we strive for excellence, high-quality service and products. And then E-mail us your specs or inquiries today.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Chloramphenicol 99%, Cas No.147098-20-2, isoprinosine Inosine Pranobex, Cas No. 50-02-2, Cetilistat Reduce Weight Slimming, 99% High Purity Chloramphenicol CAS :56-75-7 Feed Grade

Inquiry

You Might Also Like