Fumed Silica Powder Price/Hydrophilic Fumed Silica 150

Fumed Silica Powder Price/Hydrophilic Fumed Silica 150

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

Our personnel are generally within the spirit of 'continuous improvement and excellence', and using the excellent top quality goods, favorable rate and superior after-sales expert services, we try to win every customer's believe in for Methyl cinnamate, Adiphenine Hydrochloride, Dexamethasone Powder. We are full of confidence with firm faith, down-to-earth products and sincere service and have won a good market reputation. We welcome you to visit our company, factory and our showroom displayed various products that will meet your expectation, meanwhile, it is convenient to visit our website, our sales staff will try their efforts to offer you the best service. We not only have strong, mature production technology and perfect testing technology, but also have a professional, efficient and energetic service team.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Through continuous technical exchanges and unremitting technical research, we have built a complete service chain of pre-sale selection, installation, and after-sale maintenance of Fumed Silica Powder Price/Hydrophilic Fumed Silica 150. With scientific management means and international advanced processing technology, our company is committed to the improvement of product quality and service quality and in line with the enterprise tenet of 'continuous innovation, quality first, customer first'. We will devote ourselves to improving product quality and business management, so as to enhance the competitiveness of the company's products on the market.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas 9041-08-1, Veterinary Drug Raw Material Tylosin Tartrate, Cas No. 100986-85-4, Cas No. 89365-50-4, Intermediate Ulipristal Acetate, isoprinosine Inosine Pranobex

Inquiry

You Might Also Like