Health Supplement 99% Raw Material Vitamin C

Health Supplement 99% Raw Material Vitamin C

CAS No.:50-24-8
Other Names: prednisolone
MF: C23H30O6
EINECS No.: 200-021-7
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We have a professional team that is constantly improving the quality of our Loxoprofen Acid, Sweetener Mannitol, TEDA Triethylenediamine TEDA-A33 and innovating new design as the market demands. Adhering to the concept of eternal driving force, all my colleagues in the company are willing to work with you to make progress and create brilliance together. Although the development of our enterprise has a long way to go, we will stick to our development philosophy and keep moving forward.

CAS No.:50-24-8

Other Names: prednisolone

MF: C23H30O6

EINECS No.: 200-021-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Central Nervous System Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Purity: 99%min, 99%

CAS NO: 50-24-8

Color: White Power

Form: powder, capsule

Assay: 99.0-100.1%

Certificate: ISO9001 GMP

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1.0kg/Al-foil bag, 5.0 kgs/Al-foil bag, 25.0 kgs/drum ,inner by double plastic bag. or based on customers' request

Storage: Stored in a cool&dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Delivery Time:Shipped in 3 days after payment

 

product description:

Name:prednisolone

Chemical name:11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dione

CAS NO.: 50-24-8

EINECS:200-021-7

Molecular formula:C21H28O5

Molecular Weight:360.45

Standard:USP32


We hope to bring more cost-effective Health Supplement 99% Raw Material Vitamin C and provide more thoughtful services to the global market. In the marketing process, we take the interests of customers above all else for the purpose. To this end, we have established a sound pre-sale, sales, after-sales service system, with our warm, thoughtful service, to help customers solve problems and achieve common growth.
Hot Tags: prednisolon CAS no. 50-24-8, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 22189-32-8, Prednisone Acetate, Florfenicol, Thickener food grade Xanthan Gum Powder, Benzyl Chloride, Dichloromethane

Inquiry

You Might Also Like