High Concentration Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 177325-13-2

High Concentration Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 177325-13-2

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

Our Cas No. 54910-89-3, Levosulpiride, Pharmaceutical Raw Material is a new product, which is the current traditional product after several times of renewal and has good economic and social benefits. Special emphasis around the packaging of merchandise to avoid any damage during transportation, Detailed interest into the useful feedback and strategies of our esteemed shoppers. We have firmly established the company's image and strive to maintain a good relationship with our customers, so that the company's turnover and profits continue to increase. Quality is factory's lifestyle continue to improve, to ensure product quality in line with market and customer standard requirements.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


Through the unremitting efforts of all employees, we continue to improve quality management to ensure that our High Concentration Levofloxacin Hydrochloride CAS 177325-13-2 will always be a product trusted by customers. So that we have enough new products and new technologies to guarantee the market. With a fast development and our customers come from all over the world.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas:768-90-1, Sodium Saccharin, Chemicals Moxifloxacin, Griseofulvin, Cas No. 7631-86-9, Cas No. 52-21-1

Inquiry

You Might Also Like