High Purity CAS 13553-79-2 Rifamycin S Yellow Orange Powder

High Purity CAS 13553-79-2 Rifamycin S Yellow Orange Powder

Quick Details
CAS No.: 14897-39-3
Other Names: Rifamycin Sodium
MF : C37H46NNaO12
EINECS No.: 238-965-7

Product Details

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict good quality manage, reasonable rate, superior assistance and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to supplying the very best price for 99% High Purity Chloramphenicol, 1-Adamantanol, CAS: 93106-60-6. Our domestic website's generated over 50, 000 purchasing orders every year and quite successful for internet shopping. After years of exploration and practice, our products and services have been successfully placed in the leading position in the industry. We have always been strict with ourselves, and have been serving every customer with the concept of 'creating first and striving for excellence'.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 14897-39-3

Other Names: Rifamycin Sodium

MF : C37H46NNaO12

EINECS No.: 238-965-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Purity: 99%

Appearance: Red crystalline powder

Molecular Weight: 719.76

PH: 6.5-8.0

Heavy metal: 10ppm max

Water: 12.0-17.0%

ASSAY: MIN.900U/MG

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1kg/al-foil bag,5KG/al-foil bag,25kg/drum

Delivery Time:Shipped in 7 days after payment


We serve our customers with the business philosophy of honesty, innovation, speed and win-win, continuously reduce product costs and improve quality, so as to make our High Purity CAS 13553-79-2 Rifamycin S Yellow Orange Powder more competitive in the international market. We hope that by adhering to high standards, we can achieve good results in corporate governance and lay the groundwork for corporate fame. From the very beginning, we have established a customer-oriented corporate strategy and culture, with customer satisfaction as the focus of performance excellence.
Hot Tags: antibiotic and antimicrobial agents rifamycin sodium CAS no. 14897-39-3, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Doxycycline Hcl, Cas 9041-08-1, Chloramphenicol Antibiotics Agents, CAS NO.:280-57-9, Spectinomycin Hcl With Veterinary Medicine, Cefcapene Pivoxil

Inquiry

You Might Also Like