High Quality Clopidol CAS 2971-90-6 Feed Additives

High Quality Clopidol CAS 2971-90-6 Feed Additives

Product Name: Clopidol Pure Veterinary Medicine Powder
CAS No.:2971-90-6
Other Names: 1-Carboxy-N,N,N-trimethylmethanaminium chloride;; BETAINE CHLORIDE
MF: C5H11NO2
EINECS No.: 209-683-1

Product Details

Our goal is to become the national top manufacturer of Intermediate Ulipristal Acetate, Animal Feed Additives Clopidol, Cas 126784-99-4, and to become one of the top ranking producers in the international market. We honor our core principal of Honesty in business, priority in company and will do our greatest to provide our customers with high-quality goods and fantastic provider. Our company not only has many years of rich experience in the industry, but also has its own core technology, so we will not under the control of others.

Product Description 

The Clopidol is white or off-white powder, odorless. It is very slightly soluble in methanol or ethanol, insoluble in water, acetone, ether, benzene, and soluble in sodium hydroxide. It is a pyridine compound with wide anti-coccidial effects and can be used for poultry and rabbit coccidiosis. The peak period of its effect on coccidia is mainly in the spore development stage, which can stop the sporozoite development in epithelial cells for up to 60 days. In addition, the Clopidol also has a good effect on the prevention and control of 9 kinds of chicken Eimeria, especially the most effective treatment for Eimeria tenella. It is of high quality and receives a good reputation among our clients all over the world. 


Product Name: Clopidol Pure Veterinary Medicine Powder

CAS No.:2971-90-6

Other Names: 1-Carboxy-N,N,N-trimethylmethanaminium chloride;; BETAINE CHLORIDE

MF: C5H11NO2

EINECS No.: 209-683-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antiparasitic Agents, Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals

Grade Standard: Feed Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Clopidol Pure CAS2971-90-6 Veterinary Medicine Powder

Purity: 98%min

Appearance: white powder

Grade: Feed Grade

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg/drum or customized

Delivery Time: Shipped in 3 days after payment


Since the foundation, we have established the market position for the production of high quality High Quality Clopidol CAS 2971-90-6 Feed Additives, and strive for excellence in selecting materials and accessories for the process of each production process. Fine management, efficient research team, excellent products and strong sales team has let us plug in the wings of take-off, to meet a more brilliant and colorful future. Our company always advance with the times, continuous innovation, thus laying a solid foundation for long-term development.
Hot Tags: clopidol CAS no.:2971-90-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas 9041-08-1, Levofloxacin Hydrochloride, Oxfendazole 99%, Cas No. 564-25-0, Cas No. 56-75-7, Animal Feed Additives Clopidol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like