High Quality Phenylacetamide/2-Phenylacetamide CAS No. 103-81-1 with Fast Delivery

High Quality Phenylacetamide/2-Phenylacetamide CAS No. 103-81-1 with Fast Delivery

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

It is our responsibility to meet customer needs, and we strive to provide customers with mature 4-Aminophenylboronic acid, Cas No. 154361-50-9, Capecitabine and technical services with integrity and thoughtfulness. We will always stick in providing excellent quality and professional service to our customers. Thank you for your attention and welcome to contact with us at anytime and anywhere! We are committed to supplying high quality products and providing excellent services to the customers around the world. Our company offers a wide range of products to meet various demands from different customers.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


Details determine success or failure, professional manufacturing achieves excellent quality. We regard quality as life, pursue 100% product qualification rate, and strive to provide customers with the most excellent High Quality Phenylacetamide/2-Phenylacetamide CAS No. 103-81-1 with Fast Delivery and services. The excellent corporate culture, advancing design concepts, lean quality and perfect service system have established our position in the industry. We hope to exchange your trust with good faith. Based on the principle of 'user first', our company timely handles the problems found in the process of using the products and transforms them according to the requirements of users.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate, Sweetener Neotame, Sodium Saccharin Food Grade For Export, Cas No. 51-42-3, Sweetener Mannitol, Breast Cancer Drug Apatinib

Inquiry

You Might Also Like