Hydrophobic Fumed Silica Suppliers

Hydrophobic Fumed Silica Suppliers

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

While satisfying the market, we need also to be good at using new technologies and new series of Capecitabine, Cas 73231-34-2, Pharmaceutical Intermediate Rifamycin to create markets and be good at exploring the potential needs of customers. After several years of development, with the help and support of new and old customers, our company has achieved certain results and gain a good reputation in the market. Thus, we focus on the manufacture of the best quality products. Customer satisfaction is our pursuit. 'Quality, integrity, efficiency, and service' are our constant goals. We are willing to sincerely cooperate with friends from all walks of life to create a better future! We are convinced that continuous learning and continuous iteration will benefit employees a lot.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Our company adheres to the concept of 'science and technology as the guide, market as the opportunity', always stands at the forefront of the Hydrophobic Fumed Silica Suppliers market, and is willing to work hand in hand with users to create a brilliant career! Our company is equipped with pre-sale technical support and after-sale service, so we have established a good reputation in the industry. We adhere to the business philosophy of professionalism, innovation and integrity, and warmly welcome colleagues from all walks of life to visit us.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Rifamycin Sodium, Chloramphenicol Antibiotics Agents, Cas No.125-10-0, 4-Aminophenylboronic acid, Heparin Sodium Bp Usp, Cas:5086-74-8

Inquiry

You Might Also Like