ISO Certified Ve /Ve E/D-Alpha-Tocopherol Vitamin E CAS No. 59-02-9

ISO Certified Ve /Ve E/D-Alpha-Tocopherol Vitamin E CAS No. 59-02-9

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Our company produce high quality and low price Oxfendazole 99%, Cas No. 100986-85-4, CAS 145-13-1 with professional equipment, professional personnel and professional process, so our company is the most ideal choice for the majority of customers. We require that the spirit of sincere cooperation is vigorously promoted and cultivated among employees, and the overall concept is firmly established. You should find our web page to check additional info from our products.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


The success of our company is that our ISO Certified Ve /Ve E/D-Alpha-Tocopherol Vitamin E CAS No. 59-02-9 is of high quality, safe to use, and have earned the confidence of customers. To maintain smooth work flow, we have sectioned our infrastructure into a number of departments. In the development of our company, we try our best to provide competitive treatment for our employees and make greater tax contribution for the local area.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Female Steroid Pregnenolone Hormone Powder, Chloramphenicol BP USP EP, Cas No.154598-52-4, Cas No. 84371-65-3, Cas No.982-57-0, Cas No. 51-42-3

Inquiry

You Might Also Like