Levofloxacin Hydrochloride

Levofloxacin Hydrochloride

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

Our pros are lessen prices, dynamic sales team, specialised QC, sturdy factories, top quality services and products for Pharmaceutical Raw Material, 1-Adamantanol, Loxoprofen Acid. Looking forward to the future, our company will seize the opportunity to increase independent product innovation, accelerate domestic and international market share and realize scale economy and leapfrog development. We are anticipating to cooperate with you around the basis of mutual added benefits and common development.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


Levofloxacin Hydrochloride have a wide range of market areas, and are highly praised by consumers. We are sincerely invited to join us to realize our ambition. Our company has built a business system that combines globalization and localization. With the advanced management concept and perfect quality management system, we take the market demand as the foundation, technology as the core and constantly develop and innovate.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 100986-85-4, Thickener food grade Xanthan Gum Powder, CAS 2971-90-6, Cas No. 100-44-7, pergolide mesylate, Sweetener Mannitol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like