Low Price with Good Quality Trifluoromethanesulfonic Acid

Low Price with Good Quality Trifluoromethanesulfonic Acid

Quick Details
CAS No.:7704-67-8
Other Names: Erythromycin thiocyanate
MF: C37H67NO13.HCNSM
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We are going to make every single effort for Heparin Sodium Crude, Doxycycline Hcl, Veterinary Drug Raw Material Tylosin Tartrate. Welcome to inquire about our products and solutions. Being guided by customer demands, aiming at improving the efficiency and quality of customer service, we constantly improve products and provide more comprehensive services. In the future, our company will continue to develop new products and, as always, pursue the principle of 'pursuing quality, credit first' and wholeheartedly serving new and old customers. Our products keep pace with the development of the world to create products and brands that satisfy customers with high standards, high technology and specialization!

Quick Details

CAS No.:7704-67-8

Other Names: Erythromycin thiocyanate

MF: C37H67NO13.HCNS

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antineoplastic Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 7704-67-8

Purity: 99%

Appearance: white or light white crysalline powder

Superiority: Factory best quality and reaonableprice

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your deposit.


We believe in integrity and innovation, and take customer demand as the guidance to provide customers with high-quality Low Price with Good Quality Trifluoromethanesulfonic Acid solutions. We have retained good social benefits and established a good corporate image. In an effort to meet your requires, be sure to seriously feel free to make contact with us.
Hot Tags: erythromycin thiocyanate CAS no. 7704-67-8, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas:768-95-6, Griseofulvin, Rosuvastatin Calcium Intermediate, Cas No. 79350-37-1, Cas No. 52-21-1, Cyclohexyl Propionic Acid

Inquiry

You Might Also Like