Manufacturer Wholesale 99% Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride CAS 2192-20-3

Manufacturer Wholesale 99% Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride CAS 2192-20-3

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

The unique properties of the equipment we developed are sufficient to achieve the goal of improving the quality of Cefcapene Pivoxil, Inosine Pranobex, Rosuvastatin Calcium and production efficiency. We guarantee that every customer who comes to our company will come happy and return satisfied. We hope the new strategy will allow our company to adjust to the changing times and continue to grow and develop in fierce competition. We carry out the spirit of quality control issued by the company: responsible for the enterprise, responsible for the customers and responsible for the brand.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


Being supported by an advanced and professional IT team, we could offer technical support on pre-sales & after-sales service for Manufacturer Wholesale 99% Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride CAS 2192-20-3. Any troubles, come to us! Our company has trained a number of technical research and development personnel and management cadres, optimized the industrial structure of the enterprise, and established the leading position of the enterprise in the industry.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Clopidol, Cas:768-90-1, 2013 Phenylephrine Apis, Breast Cancer Drug Apatinib, Cas:828-51-3, Sodium Saccharin 8-12mesh

Inquiry

You Might Also Like