Ondansetron Tablets/Injection West Medicine for Human

Ondansetron Tablets/Injection West Medicine for Human

Quick Details
CAS No.: 54910-89-3
Other Names: Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE
MF: C17H18F3NO
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

In the process of adopting omni-channel thinking to provide consumers with high-value Cas No.:2971-90-6, Dichloromethane, Food Grade, Feed Grade Beta-Carotene and services, we will continuously improve the ecological chain of our business. No matter where you will be from, we have been here to wait for your sort ask for, and welcome to go to our manufacturing facility. With the purpose of 'TRYING TO BE BETTER', we are committed to technological innovation and product development, providing customers with new and high-performance products, so as to create value for customers and promote industry development and progress. By continuously introducing advanced production lines, we have established advantages in quality and productivity, thus ensuring high-quality and fast delivery. We are recruiting talents in continuous development and change, and sincerely hope to encourage each employee to develop themselves.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 54910-89-3

Other Names: Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE

MF: C17H18F3NO

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 54910-89-3

Purity:≥98.0 %

Appearance: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after received L/C or BC

 

Identification of   54910-89-3

Name:Fluoxetine

Chemical name: (RS) -N-methyl-3-phenyl-3-[4- (trifluoromethyl) pheno

Molecular Formula: C17H18F3NO

CAS Registry Number:  54910-89-3

Synonyms:  Adofen;Fluval;Fluctin;Foxetin;Reneuron;Fluoxeren;fluoxetina;FLUOXETINE

Molecular Weight: 309.3 g/mol (345.8 for HCl)

Character: used its hydrochloride, melting point is 179 °C -182 °C.


We adhere to the service tenet of 'serving users, being responsible for users, and satisfying users', and provides customers with high-quality Ondansetron Tablets/Injection West Medicine for Human and comprehensive services. We always put the advanced equipment of our plants in the first place and invest heavily in advanced equipment. The development of high technology and the realization of industrialization have become our steps towards modernity.
Hot Tags: 99% fluoxetine fluoxetine HCL for anti-depression CAS:54910-89-3, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No.: 66104-23-2, Cas No.982-57-0, Cefotaxime, 1-Bromoadamantane, Sio2 Silicon Dioxide Silica, Levosulpiride

Inquiry

You Might Also Like