Pharmaceutical/Food/Feed Grade Vitamin E Powder CAS No. 59-02-9

Pharmaceutical/Food/Feed Grade Vitamin E Powder CAS No. 59-02-9

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Our goal is to continuously provide high-quality Adrenaline Hydrochloride, Chloramphenicol Antibiotics Agents, Pharmaceutical Raw Material and services that exceed customer expectations, and to promote the development of the industry with customers all over the world. During the 10 years of operating, our company always try our best to bring consumption satisfaction for user, built a brand name for ourselves and a solid position in the international market with major partners come from many countries. Our aim is usually to give superior quality items at aggressive rates, and top-notch company to clients around the earth. After years of development, our enterprise has been growing, now the enterprise has accumulated a large number of customer resources and has won the unanimous praise of customers with high quality, reasonable price and good reputation. We are confident that we have been going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


We have firmly occupied the Pharmaceutical/Food/Feed Grade Vitamin E Powder CAS No. 59-02-9 market with advanced technology, high quality products, perfect service, and excellent price-performance ratio, and our products are sold at home and abroad. Based on that, our products win a high admiration both at home and abroad. Welcome buddies from all over the earth come to visit, tutorial and negotiate.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Sweetener Neotame, Cas No.:2971-90-6, Cas:9041-8-1, Cas No. 22189-32-8, Cas No.125-10-0, CAS 145-13-1

Inquiry

You Might Also Like