Pharmaceutical Powder Cefotaxime for Anti-Inflamatory

Pharmaceutical Powder Cefotaxime for Anti-Inflamatory

CAS No.: 63527-52-6
Other Names: Cefotaxima acid
MF: C16H17N5O7S2
EINECS No.: 264-299-1
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We are committed to guiding new development of Sweetener Mannitol, Salmeterol, Chloramphenicol 99% through leading technology and R&D standards. Serving the country by industry is a sacred mission entrusted to us by history and our unremitting pursuit. We welcome you to visit our company and factory. We have been very responsible for all details on our customers order no matter on warranty quality, satisfied prices, quick delivery, on time communication, satisfied packing, easy payment terms, best shipment terms, after sales service etc. Your satisfaction is our pursuit!

CAS No.: 63527-52-6

Other Names: Cefotaxima acid

MF: C16H17N5O7S2

EINECS No.: 264-299-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Cefotaxime

Purity: 99%

Molecular Weight: 455.4655

Density: 1.8g/cm3

Refractive index: 1.778

Physical State: Solid

Storage: Store at room temperature

Melting Point: >360 °C

Refractive Index: n20D 1.78 (Predicted)

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100g;500g;1Kg;5Kg;25Kg or as demand

Lead Time : Shipped in 3 days after payment

 


Our staff are usually in the spirit of 'continuous improvement and excellence', and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Pharmaceutical Powder Cefotaxime for Anti-Inflamatory. As always, our company adheres to the business philosophy of 'expanding the market with quality, and winning customers with integrity', and has established long-term friendly cooperative relations with our customers. Based on that, our products win a high admiration both at home and abroad.
Hot Tags: raw material cefotaxime antibiotics CAS no. 63527-52-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 58-05-9, Food Additives Sweeteners, Cas No. 50-42-0, Loxoprofen Acid, Cas No. 173334-57-1, Complex Amino Acid For Plant

Inquiry

You Might Also Like