Precipitated Silica/Silicon Dioxide/White Carbon/Sio2

Precipitated Silica/Silicon Dioxide/White Carbon/Sio2

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

Through continuous exploration and discovery, our Fluoxetine, Sweetener Mannitol, Capecitabine always maintains unique advantages and is deeply favored by customers. With our excellent technology and good reputation, we have established long-term strategic partnerships with many large domestic and foreign companies, and have developed close cooperation in various fields by integrating high-quality resources. Our company keeps pushing the old and bringing forth the new, so as to ensure the customers enjoy the high quality products. This whole selection of fine products offers our customers different choices. Our Enterprise Core Principle: The prestige 1st; The quality guarantee; The customer are supreme.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We introduce leading-edge production technology of similar products at home and abroad to continuously improve our Precipitated Silica/Silicon Dioxide/White Carbon/Sio2. We seek credibility with good quality, and develop with good reputation, and hope to achieve mutual benefit in the future development with preferential price and perfect after-sales service! We will be satisfied to provide you a quotation up on receipt of the detailed needs.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 16773-42-5, Cas No. 811803-05-1, Cas 9087-70-1, Cas No. 79350-37-1, Drugs Medicine Azithromycin, High-purity Amoxapine

Inquiry

You Might Also Like