Qige Supply High Quality Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 ...

Qige Supply High Quality Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 ...

Product Name: Ulipristal Acetate
CAS No.: 126784-99-4
Other Names: HRP 2000
MF: C30H37NO4
EINECS No.: N/A

Product Details

We take the customer's demand as the standard, takes the advanced technology as the support, takes the scientific management as the foundation, wholeheartedly provides Cas 50809-32-0, Sweetener Neotame, Chemicals Moxifloxacin for our customers. By continuously introducing advanced production lines, we have established advantages in quality and productivity, thus ensuring high-quality and fast delivery. The company has long been committed to the development and research of new products and new technologies, and continues to innovate.

Product Name: Ulipristal Acetate

CAS No.: 126784-99-4

Other Names: HRP 2000

MF: C30H37NO4

EINECS No.: N/A

Place of Origin: Jaingxi, China

Type: Contraception

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 126784-99-4

Purity: 99%min

Appearance: A off-yellow or off-white crystalline powder

Assay:≥99.0%

Shelf life: 3 Years

Melting point: 180-188℃

Heavy Metals: ≤20ppm

Grade: Phamaceutical Grade

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Bulk qty: 25kg/drum, inside two level plastic bags

Small qty: Aluminium bag, inside two level plastic bags

Delivery time: within 3 to 7 working days after payment


We always adhere to the business philosophy of 'treat people with sincerity and win with quality' and the belief of 'more professional and stronger', and strive to create cost-effective Qige Supply High Quality Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 .... All merchandise are manufactured with advanced equipment and strict QC procedures in purchase to assure high-quality. Our company has seen a lot of changes in the past years of business.
Hot Tags: intermediate ulipristal acetate CAS 126784-99-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 8067-69-4, TEDA Triethylenediamine TEDA-A33, Rosuvastatin Calcium Intermediate, Thickener food grade Xanthan Gum Powder, Epinephrine Hydrogen Tartrate 2013, Sweetener Mannitol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like