Raw Material Cefotaxime with Best Price

Raw Material Cefotaxime with Best Price

CAS No.: 63527-52-6
Other Names: Cefotaxima acid
MF: C16H17N5O7S2
EINECS No.: 264-299-1
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

With the business philosophy of 'customer-centric, market-oriented, and win-win for all three parties', we integrate resources and give full play to professional advantages with an open mind and a scientific and rigorous attitude to continuously promote the development of the CAS: 93106-60-6, Cas No. 126-07-8, 1-Adamantanol industry. We have a group of professional and high-tech personnel, ready to provide customers with professional technical support and perfect services at any time. As a company that wants to establish a brand image, customers are the foundation of our existence, and customer maintenance is the top priority of development. Our goal is to become a world-famous enterprise and strive to become a world-famous enterprise with diversified development, high sense of social responsibility and sustainable development ability under the background of economic globalization.

CAS No.: 63527-52-6

Other Names: Cefotaxima acid

MF: C16H17N5O7S2

EINECS No.: 264-299-1

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: Cefotaxime

Purity: 99%

Molecular Weight: 455.4655

Density: 1.8g/cm3

Refractive index: 1.778

Physical State: Solid

Storage: Store at room temperature

Melting Point: >360 °C

Refractive Index: n20D 1.78 (Predicted)

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 100g;500g;1Kg;5Kg;25Kg or as demand

Lead Time : Shipped in 3 days after payment

 


Drawing on our unique business culture, we are actively increasing investment in technical content, improve production scale and standardize the operating process to ensure excellent quality of our Raw Material Cefotaxime with Best Price. We have established a set of perfect quality management guarantee system and strong marketing network. We create our own competitiveness through technological innovation. For this purpose, we have been working hard to exceed all possible limits and never stop.
Hot Tags: raw material cefotaxime antibiotics CAS no. 63527-52-6, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Griseofulvin, Cas:768-95-6, Sweetener Mannitol, Cas No. 50-24-8, Pharmaceutical Chemicals Aliskiren, Chemicals Moxifloxacin

Inquiry

You Might Also Like