Reliable Factory Provide Bp/Ep/USP Heparin Calcium

Reliable Factory Provide Bp/Ep/USP Heparin Calcium

Product Name:SODIUM HEPARINATE CAS No.:9041-08-1 MF:(C12H16NS2Na)20, C12H16NS2Na3)20 EINECS No.:232-681-7 Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China Manufacturer:rqkpharm Jiangxi Runquankang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Product Details

With the honest corporate philosophy and the excellent quality of our Cas No. 61-76-7, Breast Cancer Drug Apatinib, Cas No.:2971-90-6, we have established a good reputation in the industry and gained praise and trust from the majority of customers. We look forward to supplying you with our products in the near future, and you will find our quotation is very reasonable and the quality of our products is very excellent! We have improved the product quality and enterprise management so as to provide customers with more comprehensive, professional and efficient solutions and sincere service.

Product Name:SODIUM HEPARINATE,REVIPARIN SODIUM

CAS No.:9041-08-1

MF:(C12H16NS2Na)20, C12H16NS2Na3)20

EINECS No.:232-681-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Blood System Agents, Cardiovascular Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Tech Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP/USP

Purity:99%min, 200IU/mg

Grade: crude and fine

Package: 5kg/tin according to your requirements

Application: Pharmaceutical

 

 Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:1kg/foil bag, 25kg/drum or as you required .

Delivery Time:3-7days after payments

Other name:Heparin Sodium

Usage:Pharmaceuticals

Original:Porcine intestinal mucosa

Appearance:White Powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1kg/bag, 10kg/drum, 5kg/tin 25kg/drum according to your requirements

Delivery Time

3-7days


Payment Terms:

T/T

DP

LC at sight


Contact us:

0086-791-88610177

0086-15170676666

sales@rqkpharm.com


Our Reliable Factory Provide Bp/Ep/USP Heparin Calcium are exported to more than 20 countries and regions. At present, we have a large number of united diligence, realistic innovation, dedication of high-quality personnel, strict production management and advanced production technology. To reward from our strong OEM/ODM capabilities and considerate solutions, remember to speak to us today.
Hot Tags: heparin sodium BP USP CAS 9041-08-1, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 100986-85-4, Chloramphenicol BP USP EP, CAS: 701-97-3, Neomycin Sulphate, Cas No. 14648-57-8, Capecitabine

Inquiry

You Might Also Like