Rivaroxaban CAS No.: 366789-02-8 with High Purity 99.0%Min. Venous Thromboembolism (VTE) Pharmaceutical Small Molelue Compounds

Rivaroxaban CAS No.: 366789-02-8 with High Purity 99.0%Min. Venous Thromboembolism (VTE) Pharmaceutical Small Molelue Compounds

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We have outstanding product design and production capabilities in the field of Cas No. 89365-50-4, Epinephrine Hydrogen Tartrate 2013, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate. With the rapid development of economic globalization and the formation of emerging markets, we must strive to develop innovation and rely on technology to win if we want to take advantage. We always adhere to the business philosophy of first serving, then selling, and always insist on quality as a life project. We have cooperated with international manufacturers for a long time, reached a strong alliance, and established a dealer system at home and abroad to meet the needs of foreign customers.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


Sticking to the principle of 'Super Quality, Satisfactory service', We are striving to be a good business partner of you for Rivaroxaban CAS No.: 366789-02-8 with High Purity 99.0%Min. Venous Thromboembolism (VTE) Pharmaceutical Small Molelue Compounds. An enterprise that wants to master the right to speak must first master the core technology, and only an enterprise that can create world-changing products can truly build its own brand. Our company adheres to the advantages of product quality and brings together production, sales and management elites from all walks of life.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Mifepristone, Vitamin E Powder, Epinephrine Hydrogen Tartrate 2013, Cas No. 126-07-8, Cas No. 61-76-7, Dexamethasone Powder

Inquiry

You Might Also Like