Silica Hydrophilic Powder Silicon Oxide

Silica Hydrophilic Powder Silicon Oxide

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

We have absorbed advanced technology and craftsmanship, improved the quality of Drugs Medicine Azithromycin, Cyclohexyl Propionic Acid, CAS: 701-97-3 and production efficiency, and ensured its stability and durability. We have established long-term cooperative relations with customers through stable product performance and reliable product quality. We deeply know that development is inseparable from the trust and support of new and old customers. At this stage, unity is the guarantee for the gradual implementation of departmental integration and one of the core concepts for the implementation of corporate culture. Really should any of those products be of interest to you, please letus know.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We rely on high-quality staff, high-precision production equipment and strict testing methods to produce high-quality Silica Hydrophilic Powder Silicon Oxide. In order to continuously improve the functions of each department and pay attention to the quality training of sales personnel, we will assign special personnel to deal with customer orders. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 105889-45-0, Ornidazole, Sodium Saccharin, Complex Amino Acid For Plant, Cas No. 173334-57-1, Inosine Pranobex

Inquiry

You Might Also Like