Silica Sol Used for Coating in Investment Casting

Silica Sol Used for Coating in Investment Casting

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

We always insist on driving the company's scientific development with technology and management innovation, and gradually build the company into a one-stop service platform for specialized and large-scale Cefcapene Pivoxil, Chloramphenicol 99%, Inosine Pranobex with professional knowledge and corporate culture accumulation. We have established a network sales and service department and implemented network-based scientific management. With the ever-changing market and the customers' demand for individualized products, multi-variety and mass production methods have gradually become the mainstream of the manufacturing industry. Therefore, we pay attention to the development of new technologies and new products while developing the brand strategy. We actively fulfill our social responsibilities, establish a good social image for the company, and further enhance employees' sense of corporate and social responsibility.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Our company is a private enterprise mainly operating a variety of imported well-known high-end brands Silica Sol Used for Coating in Investment Casting and advocating the enterprise spirit of professional, pragmatic, efficient, and innovative formed a good internal mechanism. Quality is the basis of customers' trust in us. We are committed to maintaining and further improving quality, so our customers always choose our products. We thank you for your consideration of our business and look forward to working with you. Through many years of unremitting effort and endeavors, we have achieved sound cooperation and a wide range of compliments from clients all over the world by superior quality, reasonable price and sincere services.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like