Silicon Dioxide Nl-300a--Application: Paintings, Coatings

Silicon Dioxide Nl-300a--Application: Paintings, Coatings

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

We always adhere to the "quality, reputation" as the purpose of service, and our Cas No. 378-44-9, Cas No. 75-09-2, CAS NO.:280-57-9 have been gradually developed overseas markets. Product quality is highly praised by domestic and foreign customers. In order to make more people know our products and to enlarge our market, we have devoted a lot of attention to technical innovations and improvement, as well as replacement of equipment. All along, our company in line with the purpose of comprehensive service users and users for close cooperation and contact, we strive to make users get the best products and services with reasonable prices and the best quality. We always put corporate integrity and social benefits in an important position. After years of unremitting efforts and pioneering, we have established a complete set of production and sales system to provide customers with perfect and efficient services.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


Adhering to the business philosophy of 'sales is just the beginning, service will never stop', we are committed to providing customers with more professional solutions for Silicon Dioxide Nl-300a--Application: Paintings, Coatings! At the same time, we also have good cooperation and exchanges with some large international companies, and have been unanimously recognized and affirmed by them. With many years good service and development, we have a qualified international trade sales team.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 50-42-0, Cas No. 56-75-7, CAS 145-13-1, Adiphenine Hydrochloride, Sweetener Mannitol, Cas No. 63527-52-6

Inquiry

You Might Also Like