Sodium Heparin

Sodium Heparin

Product Name:SODIUM HEPARINATE CAS No.:9041-08-1 MF:(C12H16NS2Na)20, C12H16NS2Na3)20 EINECS No.:232-681-7 Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China Manufacturer:rqkpharm Jiangxi Runquankang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.

Product Details

Pharmaceutical Fluoxetine, Saccharin Sodium 20-40mesh Food Grade, Cas 83905-01-5 are mainly exported. Our company has strong technical force and can undertake the development and production of various stainless steel products. We sincerely hope you can give us an prospect to provide you and be your best partner! We provide high-quality and product services for enterprises and individuals for a long time. We have been committed to the promotion and application of new products and new technologies, and wholeheartedly provide you with high-quality and convenient integrated services. We have established cooperative relationships with some retail and foreign trade companies in line with the principle of being honest and working hard.

Product Name:SODIUM HEPARINATE,REVIPARIN SODIUM

CAS No.:9041-08-1

MF:(C12H16NS2Na)20, C12H16NS2Na3)20

EINECS No.:232-681-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Blood System Agents, Cardiovascular Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Tech Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP/USP

Purity:99%min, 200IU/mg

Grade: crude and fine

Package: 5kg/tin according to your requirements

Application: Pharmaceutical

 

 Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:1kg/foil bag, 25kg/drum or as you required .

Delivery Time:3-7days after payments

Other name:Heparin Sodium

Usage:Pharmaceuticals

Original:Porcine intestinal mucosa

Appearance:White Powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1kg/bag, 10kg/drum, 5kg/tin 25kg/drum according to your requirements

Delivery Time

3-7days


Payment Terms:

T/T

DP

LC at sight


Contact us:

0086-791-88610177

0086-15170676666

sales@rqkpharm.com


We are committed to the development of Sodium Heparin with low energy consumption, leading technological progress, advancing ecological civilization, and building a beautiful China. Customer satisfaction endows the value of our corporate activities, enabling us to achieve real success from creation and sales. We will further accelerate technological transformation, attract outstanding talents, gradually establish a modern enterprise management system.
Hot Tags: heparin sodium BP USP CAS 9041-08-1, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No.147098-20-2, Oxfendazole 99%, Cas No. 58-05-9, Cas No.982-57-0, Cas No. 84371-65-3, isoprinosine Inosine Pranobex

Inquiry

You Might Also Like