Supply Good Quality Best Selling Vitamin E

Supply Good Quality Best Selling Vitamin E

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Due to our rich experience and superb production technology, we firmly believe that our Heparin Sodium, Cas 811803-05-1, Cas 9087-70-1 is very competitive in the market. We have a domestic first-class marketing team and established a global coverage of sales channels and customer relations. We have advanced production equipment and high-quality technical management personnel, and adhere to the requirement of 'high-standard and strict production management'. Therefore, our products are well received by customers.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


In the future, our company will still adhere to the quality policy of 'Quality First, Customer First, Work Together, Pursue Excellence', and strive to be the industry leader with excellent Supply Good Quality Best Selling Vitamin E. Market is the foundation of enterprise development and reputation is the guarantee of enterprise survival. Our company will support our friends hand in hand, keep pace with the times and share extraordinary quality with you. We sincerely look forward to cooperating with customers all over the world, and we believe that we can meet your requirements.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 52-21-1, Progesterone, Pharmaceutical Raw Material Chloramphenicol 99% CAS No. 56-75-7, CAS: 36703-88-5, Sio2 Silicon Dioxide Silica, Chloramphenicol Sodium Succinate

Inquiry

You Might Also Like