Tetramisole HCl CAS No.: 5086-74-8

Tetramisole HCl CAS No.: 5086-74-8

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We are commitment to offer you the aggressive price tag, exceptional products and solutions high-quality, as well as fast delivery for Cefcapene Pivoxil, Intermediate Ulipristal Acetate, Loxoprofen Acid. We spare no attempts to produce greater solutions. We are convinced that only product quality and service quality can win the recognition and trust of customers, so we will cherish every opportunity to cooperate with you, and sincerely look forward to your visit and guidance. We firmly believe that quality is the life of the enterprise, reputation is the image of the enterprise and service is the commitment of the enterprise. The requirements of our customers is our pursuit, choose us is to choose rest assured.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


Our growth depends on the superior equipment, exceptional talents and continuously strengthened technology forces for Tetramisole HCl CAS No.: 5086-74-8. Our strength is dedicated to meet the needs of the healthy development of society, create social resource value and corporate brand value, and provide a platform for sustainable development for the society! After years of steady development, we have established strategic cooperation relationship with many famous brands at home and abroad. We hope that in the future, we will become your best partner and grow together.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Fluoxetine, Cas 9087-70-1, Cas:828-51-3, Spectinomycin Hcl With Veterinary Medicine, Cas No. 154361-50-9, Cas:9041-8-1

Inquiry

You Might Also Like