The Most Competitive White Carbon Black Silica with Best Price

The Most Competitive White Carbon Black Silica with Best Price

Product Name:Silica
CAS No.:7631-86-9
Classification:Silicon Dioxide
MF: SiO2
EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Product Details

'Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency' could be the persistent conception of our organization for your long-term to establish alongside one another with shoppers for mutual reciprocity and mutual benefit for Sweetener Mannitol, Pharmaceutical Intermediate Rifamycin, Prednisolone Acetate. Our company quickly grew in size and reputation because of its absolute dedication to high quality manufacturing, high value of products and excellent customer service. We have continuously won awards and praise from the society and the public for our high-end technology research and development strength, standardized scientific management, strong technical control and customer demand-centric service model. Attitude is our most important asset, because we believe that a person's ability to learn is more important than his current state.

Product Name:Silica

CAS No.:7631-86-9

Classification:Silicon Dioxide

MF: SiO2

EINECS No.: 231-545-4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Purity: 94~99.8% min

Appearance: powder/granular

Application: Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Silicon Dioxide: white powder

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

15kg/20kg/300kg/450kg/600kg/700kg kraft bags/plastic woven bags

Delivery Time

Prompt delivery/one weeks after receiving your deposit.

 

Quick Details

CAS No.:8067-69-4

Other Names:Chlorhydroxquinoline; chlorquinol; 5-CHLOROQUINOLIN-8-OL;

MF:C18H11Cl3N2O2

Place of Origin:Jiangxi, China

Type:Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents, Antiparasitic Agents

Grade Standard:Feed Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:RQK Pharm

Purity:99%

appearance:yellowish or yellow powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

25kg /Drum

Delivery Time

7days received L/C or payments


We are a powerful company that is doing business in the global market, and is currently committed to the manufacture of a series of unique different types and styles of The Most Competitive White Carbon Black Silica with Best Price. We have rapidly established an integrated and complete industrial chain from R&D, production, sales to after-sales service. We appreciate your enquiry and it's our honor to work with every friend worldwide.
Hot Tags: SiO2 silicon dioxide silica CAS no. 7631-86-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Oxfendazole 99%, isoprinosine Inosine Pranobex, Cas No. 154361-50-9, Cas 811803-05-1, CAS 2971-90-6, Thickener food grade Xanthan Gum Powder

Inquiry

You Might Also Like