Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 for Contraception

Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 for Contraception

Product Name: Ulipristal Acetate
CAS No.: 126784-99-4
Other Names: HRP 2000
MF: C30H37NO4
EINECS No.: N/A

Product Details

We have many years of practical operating experience, and established a complete quality assurance system runs through the entire process of manufacturing the Cefotaxime, Animal Feed Additives Clopidol, Loxoprofen Acid. We are constantly developing new products on the basis of consolidating the original products to meet the ever-increasing customer needs. While attaching importance to the development of the enterprise, our company has always paid attention to the construction of enterprise culture. In an effort to meet your requires, please really feel free to make contact with us.

Product Name: Ulipristal Acetate

CAS No.: 126784-99-4

Other Names: HRP 2000

MF: C30H37NO4

EINECS No.: N/A

Place of Origin: Jaingxi, China

Type: Contraception

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 126784-99-4

Purity: 99%min

Appearance: A off-yellow or off-white crystalline powder

Assay:≥99.0%

Shelf life: 3 Years

Melting point: 180-188℃

Heavy Metals: ≤20ppm

Grade: Phamaceutical Grade

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Bulk qty: 25kg/drum, inside two level plastic bags

Small qty: Aluminium bag, inside two level plastic bags

Delivery time: within 3 to 7 working days after payment


With an international vision and global service capabilities, we strive to provide customers with cost-effective Ulipristal Acetate Pharmaceutical Raw Materials CAS 126784-99-4 for Contraception products. Our company has advanced production equipment, technology and professional testing standards, and produces in strict accordance with international, national, industrial and enterprise standards. Our corporate culture, based on the national spirit, is a powerful driving force for our company to achieve its development goals.
Hot Tags: intermediate ulipristal acetate CAS 126784-99-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Levosulpiride, Levofloxacin Hydrochloride, Cas:98-50-0, Prednisolon, Amoxicillin Trihydrate, Methyl cinnamate

Inquiry

You Might Also Like