Veterinary Durgs CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride/HCl Powder

Veterinary Durgs CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride/HCl Powder

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

With reliable product performance, reasonable price, and high-quality after-sales service, we have won praise from many customers at home and abroad. We will continue to make Tetramisole hydrochloride Tetramisole Hcl, 1-Adamantanecarboxylic, Ornidazole better with a meticulous attitude and give back to our customers. Our company grasps the management to lay the solid foundation, grasps the technical innovation, adjusts the product structure and walks the healthy development track. We have established long-term and stable cooperation and service partnership with many large and medium-sized users at home and abroad, and have won wide recognition and praise from them. In the face of increasingly fierce market competition, our company will continue to take the market as the guidance, customer service as the center and scientific and technological progress as the driving force to continuously improve the product brand image. Welcome your enquiry, best service will be provided with full heart.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


There is no doubt that modern and standardized production is an advantage. We have a whole process quality monitoring system, so that every detail is impeccable and every Veterinary Durgs CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride/HCl Powder is of extraordinary quality. Promise is the essence of our corporate culture. We sincerely hope to continue to cooperate with friends all over the world to create industry pioneers. Our social mission is to create high-quality products with advanced technology and continue to contribute to people's lives.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Animal Feed Additives Clopidol, Chloramphenicol Antibiotics Agents, Cas No. 8067-69-4, Mifepristone, Pharmaceutical Raw Material, Cas:9041-8-1

Inquiry

You Might Also Like