Veterinary Levofloxacin HCl CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride

Veterinary Levofloxacin HCl CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

We persistently execute our spirit of ''Innovation bringing growth, Highly-quality making sure subsistence, Administration marketing reward, Credit history attracting clients for Cas No. 89365-50-4, Erythromycin Thiocyanate, Vitamin E Oil. Customer satisfaction is exactly what we pursue. We integrate development and innovation into every aspect of our products, and provide every business friend with good products and good services. We have a dedicated and aggressive sales team, and many branches, catering to our main customers.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


We practice fair marketing in the process of providing the Veterinary Levofloxacin HCl CAS 177325-13-2 Levofloxacin Hydrochloride and services to our customers, and have established a seamless customer service system before, during and after the sale. We further shape the overall quality of talents according to the characteristics of the existing talent structure, enhance the competence of the posts, and realize the establishment of a global talent team system. With the efforts of all members of the company, we have formed a unique business philosophy, a scientific supervision mechanism, and a perfect market system, which have continuously improved our comprehensive competitiveness.
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, 1-Bromoadamantane, Efavirenz And Anti-Allergic, Cas No. 282526-98-1, Loxoprofen Acid, Complex Amino Acid For Plant, isoprinosine Inosine Pranobex

Inquiry

You Might Also Like